TabuľkaPenzion Larion - II. Trieda LFZ dospelí
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 OFK Liptovská Lúžna 24 18 5 1 87:27 59 14 23 157.2
2 TJ Iľanovo 24 18 2 4 67:30 56 13 20 139
3 TJ Štart Liptovský Ján 24 17 2 5 75:31 53 12 17 171.2
4 TJ Sokol Beňadiková 24 17 0 7 84:40 51 11 15 154
5 ŠK TJ Iskra Hrboltová 24 13 3 8 51:42 42 10 6 127.2
6 TJ Liptov Vavrišovo 24 10 3 11 37:37 33 9 -3 119.8
7 FK Sokol Stankovany 24 9 5 10 40:38 32 8 -4 156.7
8 OFK Partizánska Ľupča 24 8 4 12 67:68 28 7 -8 129.6
9 TJ Družstevník Východná 24 9 1 14 45:82 28 6 -8 130.4
10 TJ Prosiek 24 5 8 11 36:57 23 5 -13 97.8
11 OŠK Jamník 24 6 3 15 27:63 21 4 -15 55
12 TJ Družstevník Kvačany 24 4 6 14 28:59 18 3 -18 108.2
13 OŠK Svätý Kríž 24 0 2 22 22:92 2 2 -34 120.6
14 TJ Sokol Komjatná(odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 1 0 74.8
Prehľad zápasov
TJ Iľanovo
24.06.2018 17:00
3 : 0
OŠK Jamník
24.06.2018 17:00    Ukončený
OŠK Jamník
17.06.2018 17:00
0 : 4
TJ Štart Liptovský Ján
17.06.2018 17:00    Ukončený
FK Sokol Stankovany
10.06.2018 10:30
2 : 1
OŠK Jamník
10.06.2018 10:30    Ukončený
OŠK Jamník
03.06.2018 17:00
0 : 5
TJ Sokol Beňadiková
03.06.2018 17:00    Ukončený
OFK Partizánska Ľupča
27.05.2018 17:00
2 : 1
OŠK Jamník
27.05.2018 17:00    Ukončený
OŠK Jamník
19.05.2018 17:00
4 : 2
TJ Prosiek
19.05.2018 17:00    Ukončený
OŠK Svätý Kríž
13.05.2018 10:48
1 : 2
OŠK Jamník
13.05.2018 10:48    Ukončený
TJ Sokol Komjatná
(odstúpené)
06.05.2018 16:30
0 : 0
OŠK Jamník
06.05.2018 16:30    
  TJ Sokol Komjatná
(odstúpené)
0
TJ Štart Liptovský Ján
01.05.2018 17:00
6 : 0
OŠK Jamník
01.05.2018 17:00    Ukončený
OŠK Jamník
28.04.2018 16:00
0 : 1
TJ Liptov Vavrišovo
28.04.2018 16:00    Ukončený
ŠK TJ Iskra Hrboltová
22.04.2018 10:30
1 : 0
OŠK Jamník
22.04.2018 10:30    Ukončený
OŠK Jamník
14.04.2018 15:30
1 : 3
TJ Družstevník Východná
14.04.2018 15:30    Ukončený
TJ Družstevník Kvačany
07.04.2018 16:00
0 : 0
OŠK Jamník
07.04.2018 16:00    Ukončený
OŠK Jamník
31.03.2018 15:00
2 : 2
OFK Liptovská Lúžna
31.03.2018 15:00    Ukončený
OŠK Jamník
21.10.2017 14:00
2 : 2
FK Sokol Stankovany
21.10.2017 14:00    Ukončený
TJ Sokol Beňadiková
14.10.2017 14:30
4 : 1
OŠK Jamník
14.10.2017 14:30    Ukončený
OŠK Jamník
07.10.2017 14:30
1 : 0
OFK Partizánska Ľupča
07.10.2017 14:30    Ukončený
OŠK Jamník
04.10.2017 16:10
3 : 2
OŠK Svätý Kríž
04.10.2017 16:10    Ukončený
TJ Prosiek
01.10.2017 14:30
1 : 2
OŠK Jamník
01.10.2017 14:30    Ukončený
OŠK Jamník
16.09.2017 15:00
7 : 2
TJ Sokol Komjatná
(odstúpené)
TJ Liptov Vavrišovo
10.09.2017 15:30
3 : 1
OŠK Jamník
10.09.2017 15:30    Ukončený
OŠK Jamník
03.09.2017 10:30
1 : 3
ŠK TJ Iskra Hrboltová
03.09.2017 10:30    Ukončený
TJ Družstevník Východná
27.08.2017 16:00
2 : 1
OŠK Jamník
27.08.2017 16:00    Ukončený
OŠK Jamník
19.08.2017 16:10
2 : 1
TJ Družstevník Kvačany
19.08.2017 16:10    Ukončený
OFK Liptovská Lúžna
13.08.2017 10:30
5 : 1
OŠK Jamník
13.08.2017 10:30    Ukončený
OŠK Jamník
05.08.2017 16:30
1 : 8
TJ Iľanovo
05.08.2017 16:30    Ukončený
Správy